Brick Picture   Last Name First Name Middle Initial Service Family Row #
1 Abbadusky Kenneth   Army   69
2 Adams Willard   Air Force   39
  3 Albracht Bill   Army   56
  4 Alder Gerald L. Army 67 34
  5 Allard William E. Air Force 26 15
  6 Allen Jacob C. Marine Corps   44
  7 American Legion Riders         55
  8 Andersen Rudolf   Army 34 21
  9 Anderson Donald C. Navy 184 60
  10 Anderson Everett D. Army 184 60
  11 Anderson Gordon A.   276 7
12 Anderson Jay Carl Navy 3 4
  13 Anderson Kathern     137 56
  14 Anderson Raymond K. Army 184 61
  15 Anderson Robert W. Army   18
  16 Anderson Robert G.   276 7
17 Anderson Steve   Navy 3 3
  18 Anderson, Jr Scott   Air Force   12
  19 Arrenholz, Sr James   Navy 20 15
  20 Ash S William Army 151 52
  21 Ashley Charles E. Army 185 58
  22 Ashley Thomas L. Army 185 59
  23 Ayers Niles R.     5
  24 Ayers William H. Navy 270 14
  25 Babcock Gordon R. Navy   13
  26 Bair Charles W. Coast Guard   31
  27 Bair Raymond   WIA 76 31
  28 Bair Walter N. Army 76 31
  29 Baker Anthony M. Marine Corps 164 53
  30 Balagna Stephen   Air Force 223 47
  31 Balbinotti William L. AF/Navy   5
  32 Baldock Bill   Navy 93 40
  33 Baldock Richard   Navy 93 40
  34 Ball Delbert S. Army   15
35 Ballard Alva E. Army 2 4
36 Ballard Robert H. Air Corps 2 3
  37 Ballard Jr. Jack   Marine Corps 38 19
  38 Bandle Glenn H. Army 163 51
  39 Banister Harlan   Purple Heart   25
  40 Banister Elliot J. Air Force 113 42
  41 Banister II Elliot J. Army 113 42
100 Binder Leo M Army Air Corps 1 4
123 Bouc Gary R Army 297 17
124 Bouc Robert E Navy 298 17
125 Bouc Matthew J Navy 298 17
126 Bouc Donald L Army 298 17
133 Bowman Jack Keith Navy   3
146 Brown Chas "Dick" Navy   48
147 Brown Dale L Air Force 52 29
150 Brown James D Army 140 48
151 Brown R Max Army 51 27
152 Brown Ronald   Army 51 28
153 Brown Willis Wayne Army 140 48
155 Brown Dallas E Army 140 48
183 Buskirk Martin B Army 54 47
  190 Campbell Charles   Army   20
191 Campbell Douglas   Navy 1 3
  192 Campbell Gregory   Army 1 4
193 Campbell Richard F Air Force 1 3
249 Coats Carroll L Marine Corps   6
278 Cook Bill   Navy 3 3
  279 Cook Cecil L   179 54
280 Cook Forrest W   3 4
  281 Cook Gerald L Army 179 54
282 Cook Jack   Navy 3 3
283 Cook Larry Bones Army 3 4
284 Cook Russell D Air Force 3 4
  285 Cook William Bill Army 126 43
  286 Cook William L Army 179 54
  287 Cook, Jr Herschel     179 54
301 Crawley Gary L Navy   3
337 Deford Chellis   Navy   3
403 Emig Charles L Army 324 66
  404 Emig Ernest A Army 324 67
405 Emig, Jr Ronald E Army Reserve 324 68
406 Emig, Jr Edward L Nat'l Guard 324 67
407 Emig, Sr Ronald E Army 324 67
408 Emig, Sr Edward L Navy 324 66
422 Erickson Robert A Army 341 48
423 Erickson Jr Wayne   2-Bronze Army 341 48
424 Erickson Sr Wayne   Army 341 48
448 Farr Dale H Air Force   4
449 Farr Verla H Army   4
450 Farr Dalmer E Army   4
522 Ginger Joseph G Navy   4
528 Gorsuch Donald L     4
537 Graham Thomas L Navy 4 4
538 Graham William R Navy   4
741 Johnson Jon E Marine Corps 123 43
742 Johnson Marvin C Army 123 43
785 Kirkpatrick Robt   Navy   4
786 Kirkpatrick Eldon   Navy   4
909 Markello William   Navy   3
1116 Moore Steve   Army 1 3
1121 Moore Jr. Raymond H. Army 1 3
1251 Pilcher Virgil D Army 1 4
1319 Richardson Frank   Army   4
1320 Richardson Kevin M Army   3
1332 Riney David Wayne Army 335 66
1333 Riney Douglas J Army PH-KIA 335 66
1334 Riney James Victor Army 335 66
1337 Roberson Warren G USMC WIA 3
1338 Roberson R F Army/Air Force   3
1355 Rosecan Marvin   Navy 49 4
1397 Sale William C Army   4
1407 Sawyer Jerry A Army 2 3
1408 Scalf Esta D Navy 207 65
1409 Scalf Joseph A Army 207 65
1410 Scalf Ronald A Army 207 65
1411 Scalf Daryl Gene KIA   Army   57
1432 Sefton Joni   Army Reserve   4
1467 Shumaker Marshall   Army   3
1530 Spyres George A Navy   3
1533 St Clair Gary L Army 232 4
1536 St Clair William "Baldman" Navy 232 4
1534 St Clair Guy L Army Air Corps 232 4
1577 Swanson Elmer E Army 1 4
1579 Swanson Robert R Army 2 3
1583 Taggart Max E Navy 195 61
1584 Taggart Willis J Navy 195 61
1591 Taylor Eugene   Air Force   3
1592 Taylor Harold N Air Force   3
1593 Taylor Howard   Navy   3
1595 Taylor T. Chellis Air Corps   3
1665 Wallace Sr. Jesse J Army 49 4
1676 Watts James F Army   3
1794 Yocum Delbert W   1 4